1 | RENOU | Camille | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D | F | ES | 1 | 15:00 |
2 | CHEVRIER | Anais | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | F | SE | 1 | 15:19 |
3 | MESNIL | Lomane | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | F | ES | 2 | 15:37 |
4 | TOULLIER | Jeanne | Jogg'in Tours | F | JU | 1 | 15:44 |
5 | CADY | Manon | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D | F | ES | 3 | 16:13 |
6 | MARTIN | Paola | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | F | SE | 2 | 16:27 |
7 | SIRE | Anouk | Athle Bocage Vendee* | F | SE | 3 | 16:29 |
8 | BOUSSICAULT | Lena | Entente Des Mauges* | F | JU | 2 | 16:31 |
9 | PIED | Calie | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | JU | 3 | 16:32 |
10 | PLOTEAU | Camille | Carquefou Ac | F | SE | 4 | 16:32 |
11 | GASNIER | Eloise | Sco Angers Athle* | F | ES | 4 | 16:34 |
12 | CHEMIN | Manon | Athle Pays De L'orient* | F | SE | 5 | 16:40 |
13 | CHENOT | Helena | Carquefou Ac | F | SE | 6 | 16:41 |
14 | DUPUIS | Mila | Racing Club Nantais * | F | SE | 7 | 16:44 |
15 | SOUCHET | Nora | Athle Bocage Vendee* | F | JU | 4 | 16:53 |
16 | GIRAUDEAU-MORICE | Marie | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | F | ES | 5 | 16:56 |
17 | BOUEC | Morgane | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | SE | 8 | 17:00 |
18 | PICOT | Aurelia | Athletic Club Bretillien* | F | SE | 9 | 17:03 |
19 | LANTHIEZ | Celeste | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | JU | 5 | 17:12 |
20 | SALIN | Noelie | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * | F | JU | 6 | 17:15 |
21 | GENET | Tess | Racing Club Nantais * | F | ES | 6 | 17:17 |
22 | CAPREDON | Clara | Jogg'in Tours | F | M0 | 1 | 17:24 |
23 | PLANCHENAULT | Ludivine | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * | F | JU | 7 | 17:25 |
24 | DE SOUSA | Ines | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | JU | 8 | 17:33 |
25 | DAIBOUN SAHEL | Margaux | Carquefou Ac | F | ES | 7 | 17:37 |
26 | DAVID | Clemence | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy D | F | ES | 8 | 17:37 |
27 | NAYL | Capucine | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | F | JU | 9 | 17:48 |
28 | BREARD | Laura | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | F | SE | 10 | 17:49 |
29 | BOUQUIN | Rachel | Racing Club Nantais * | F | ES | 9 | 17:49 |
30 | PERRONNO | Camille | Bruz Athletisme | F | SE | 11 | 17:50 |
31 | LE CUNFF | Maelle | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | F | SE | 12 | 17:52 |
32 | MALLET | Laurine | Entente Nord Loire 44 | F | SE | 13 | 17:55 |
33 | LEGAL | Lola-prune | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | F | SE | 14 | 18:01 |
34 | GUILLOUX | Coline | Nantes Ec | F | JU | 10 | 18:08 |
35 | VIGNERON | Line | Ua Canton De Savenay | F | JU | 11 | 18:12 |
36 | DEFOOR | Florine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | F | JU | 12 | 18:14 |
37 | MORON | Ines | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | F | JU | 13 | 18:16 |
38 | MILLASSEAU | Lou | Sco Angers Athle* | F | JU | 14 | 18:19 |
39 | BROQUET | Laura | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * | F | SE | 15 | 18:22 |
40 | DREAN | Lisa | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | JU | 15 | 18:33 |
41 | RAFFIN | Manoa | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | F | ES | 10 | 18:36 |
42 | GUILLOU | Katy | Athle Du Pays De Redon | F | JU | 16 | 18:37 |
43 | JORET | Clea | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | F | ES | 11 | 18:41 |
44 | THUILLIER | Ninon | Carquefou Ac | F | JU | 17 | 18:47 |
45 | BOISSEAU | Roxane | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | JU | 18 | 18:48 |
46 | LAVENIER | Lauriane | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * | F | JU | 19 | 18:50 |
47 | GOUILLIAS | Salome | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | SE | 16 | 18:52 |
48 | CHEVALLEREAU | Ines | Athle Bocage Vendee* | F | JU | 20 | 18:53 |
49 | MYLONAS | Juliette | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | F | JU | 21 | 18:53 |
50 | HERBRETEAU | Jade | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | F | JU | 22 | 18:55 |