1 | MENORET | Gabin | Rcn | M | ES | 1 | 12:56 |
2 | LEGUENNE | Thomas | Esco44 | M | M0 | 1 | 12:57 |
3 | RONDEAU | Fabien | Absr | M | SE | 1 | 12:58 |
4 | LEPELLETIER | Alexandre | Nma | M | SE | 2 | 13:01 |
5 | MARTIN | Ugo | S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre | M | SE | 3 | 13:17 |
6 | MICHEL | Luc | Ea Pays De Broceliande | M | ES | 2 | 13:20 |
7 | DENIS | Brice | Ar Sud Lac | M | SE | 4 | 13:21 |
8 | COCHARD | Clement | Ar Sud Lac | M | SE | 5 | 13:58 |
9 | DUPUY | Lucas | Esclop Dazun | M | SE | 6 | 14:06 |
10 | HUCHET | Erwan | Rcn | M | ES | 3 | 14:10 |
11 | FORTIN | Arthur | Nma | M | ES | 4 | 14:40 |
12 | FRANQUE | Yves-Marie | S/l Stade Nantais Ac | M | M0 | 2 | 14:40 |
13 | BARANGER | Corentin | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | ES | 5 | 14:45 |
14 | COURROUX | Gauthier | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 7 | 14:51 |
15 | VARNIER | Sylvain | Snos | M | M0 | 3 | 14:57 |
16 | WOZNIAK | Matthys | Esco44 | M | SE | 8 | 15:02 |
17 | FOSSE | Romain | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 9 | 15:02 |
18 | ORAIN | Emilien | Ar Sud Lac | M | ES | 6 | 15:09 |
19 | THOMAS | Nino | Ac La Chapelle Sur Erdre | M | ES | 7 | 15:13 |
20 | QUAEGEBEUR | Maxime | Rcn | M | SE | 10 | 15:24 |
21 | LAMBERT | Julien | Ar Sud Lac | M | SE | 11 | 15:45 |
22 | DUPUY | Remy | S/l Stade Nantais Ac | M | SE | 12 | 15:46 |
23 | LAMBOURG-TAVAREZ | Maxence | Herbauges | M | ES | 8 | 16:10 |
24 | LECLAIR | Albane | Rcn | F | SE | 1 | 16:10 |
25 | LIGNEREUX | Ewenn | Esco44 | M | JU | 1 | 16:20 |
26 | PIED | Calie | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | F | JU | 1 | 16:20 |
27 | QUARAN | Maxime | Esco44 | M | SE | 13 | 16:32 |
28 | LHOTELLIER | Jules | Carquefou Ac | M | SE | 14 | 16:35 |
29 | CHENOT | Helena | Carquefou Ac | F | SE | 2 | 16:37 |
30 | BOUCHET | Gael | Carquefou Ac | M | SE | 15 | 16:39 |
31 | SANTI | Thomas | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 16 | 16:41 |
32 | DUBUS | Cyril | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | M | M1 | 1 | 16:42 |
33 | OBOEUF | Kevin | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | M | SE | 17 | 16:42 |
34 | DEFRANCE | Jocelyn | Rcn | M | M0 | 4 | 16:46 |
35 | BOUEC | Morgane | Esco | F | SE | 3 | 16:47 |
36 | ROULLET | Antoine | S/l Herbauges Athle 44 | M | SE | 18 | 16:48 |
37 | MAUPOUX | Agathe | Rcn | F | SE | 4 | 16:50 |
38 | BEYLS | Mathilde | Rcn | F | SE | 5 | 17:04 |
39 | DAIBOUN SAHEL | Margaux | Carquefou Ac | F | ES | 1 | 17:14 |
40 | FLIGNY | Jean-Luc | Rcn | M | M0 | 5 | 17:15 |
41 | MANCEAU | Charline | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme* | F | SE | 6 | 17:19 |
42 | RIBADEAU DUMAS | Laure | Absr | F | SE | 7 | 17:20 |
43 | LIMOUSIN | Marine | Rcn | F | SE | 8 | 17:33 |
44 | RAITIERE | Yoann | S/l Herbauges Athle 44 | M | SE | 19 | 17:41 |
45 | GENET | Tess | Rcn | F | ES | 2 | 17:45 |
46 | LEGAL | Lola-Prune | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | F | SE | 9 | 17:49 |
47 | LE CUNFF | Maelle | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | F | SE | 10 | 17:51 |
48 | MALLET | Laurine | Enl44 | F | SE | 11 | 17:52 |
49 | DE SOUSA | Ines | Esco St Nazaire | F | JU | 2 | 17:57 |
50 | PENHOET | Manon | Ua Canton De Savenay | F | ES | 3 | 17:57 |