1 | COLAS | Fabien | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 1 | 31:25 |
2 | PROVOST | Quentin | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | SE | 2 | 31:37 |
3 | BIZEUL | Leo | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | M | ES | 1 | 32:03 |
4 | MOUNIER | Corentin | S/l Courir A Saint Ave | M | SE | 3 | 33:02 |
5 | LE GUEDARD | Fabien | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | SE | 4 | 33:07 |
6 | THOMAS | Florian | Team 3d | M | M0 | 1 | 33:59 |
7 | CORBIN | Simon | La Musette Bauloise | M | SE | 5 | 34:22 |
8 | VINCENT | Renaud | Nantes Ec | M | M0 | 2 | 34:24 |
9 | BOSCH | Jeremy | | M | M2 | 1 | 34:59 |
10 | SEILLER | Gregory | Oligocyte | M | M3 | 1 | 35:22 |
11 | ALLAIN | Axel | | M | JU | 1 | 35:28 |
12 | GUILBAUD | Sylvain | | M | SE | 6 | 35:55 |
13 | MARTIN | Frederic | Hungryteam | M | M2 | 2 | 35:56 |
14 | GUIDAULT | Basile | Airbus Running Team | M | M0 | 3 | 36:07 |
15 | GIRARD | Jean-Francois | Estuaire Athletic Club | M | SE | 7 | 36:09 |
16 | AMISSE | Antoine | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | SE | 8 | 36:13 |
17 | JORE | Jerome | Sept 3r | M | M0 | 4 | 36:16 |
18 | BOURREAU | Simon | Airbus Running Team | M | SE | 9 | 36:26 |
19 | DUCHENE | Damien | | M | M0 | 5 | 36:35 |
20 | GOURVIL | Theo | | M | SE | 10 | 36:37 |
21 | CHEDOTAL | Gianni | | M | M2 | 3 | 36:41 |
22 | DENOU | Johann | | M | SE | 11 | 36:43 |
23 | TESSIER | Mickael | | M | SE | 12 | 36:49 |
24 | QUESTERBERT | Stephane | Best Triathlon Saint Nazaire | M | M3 | 2 | 37:00 |
25 | HAROUTEL | Frederic | Athletic Pont-rean | M | M2 | 4 | 37:01 |
26 | POCARD | Jean-Christophe | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | M | M1 | 1 | 37:03 |
27 | CHAUVE | Landry | | M | M0 | 6 | 37:15 |
28 | HAMON | Adrien | Estuaire Athletic Club | M | M1 | 2 | 37:17 |
29 | PELLE | Lilian | Montoir Atlantique Cyclisme Tr | M | SE | 13 | 37:21 |
30 | HOUGARD | Elie | | M | JU | 2 | 37:36 |
31 | BURGEVIN | Benoit | | M | M0 | 7 | 37:44 |
32 | LANDRON | Yoann | Asc Cormaris Triathlon Athleti | M | M0 | 8 | 37:51 |
33 | HUCHEDE | Corentin | | M | SE | 14 | 37:59 |
34 | RASSIN | Clement | S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath | M | SE | 15 | 38:03 |
35 | GICQUIAUD | Noam | | M | SE | 16 | 38:04 |
36 | PERON | Pascal | Airbus Running Team | M | M3 | 3 | 38:18 |
37 | GRUPONT | Ludovic | | M | M2 | 5 | 38:21 |
38 | BOUCARD | Sebastien | S/l Ac St-brevin | M | M3 | 4 | 38:28 |
39 | BOUCARD | Matis | S/l Stade Nantais Ac | M | ES | 2 | 38:29 |
40 | MITAILLE | Laetitia | S/l Esco Saint Andre-des-eaux | F | M0 | 1 | 38:30 |
41 | MARTIN | Pierre | | M | SE | 17 | 38:39 |
42 | NICOLAS | Frederic | Airbus Running Team | M | SE | 18 | 38:45 |
43 | LEHEBEL | Gael | | M | M0 | 9 | 38:57 |
44 | PETIOT | Benjamin | | M | SE | 19 | 39:05 |
45 | MENARDAIS | Freddy | Estuaire Athletic Club | M | M2 | 6 | 39:06 |
46 | LEGE | Jean-Michel | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | M3 | 5 | 39:07 |
47 | QUELLARD | Diego | | M | SE | 20 | 39:18 |
48 | LE PRIOL | Julien | Team Gravel Run | M | M1 | 3 | 39:21 |
49 | CORNEVIN | Lylian | Jogging Club Sablais | M | SE | 21 | 39:24 |
50 | CHEMIN | Matthias | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | M1 | 4 | 39:27 |