1 | FREMY | Olivier | Al Bouguenais | M | M1 | 1 | 1:26:15 |
2 | SOUNALET | Benoit | As Bouguenais-reze | M | M1 | 2 | 1:27:27 |
3 | CHARRIER | Julien | SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRI | M | M0 | 1 | 1:29:07 |
4 | BEILLEVAIRE | Cyril | | M | SE | 1 | 1:31:01 |
5 | CHARRIER | Tony | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | SE | 2 | 1:31:27 |
6 | BESNIER | David | S/l Cote De Jade Athletic Club | M | M3 | 1 | 1:32:05 |
7 | BEAUDET | Julien | Al Bouguenais | M | M0 | 2 | 1:39:38 |
8 | GUERIF | Severine | Coueron Triathlon | F | M2 | 1 | 1:40:49 |
9 | CANEVET | Youen | Racing Athletic Club Cheminots | M | SE | 3 | 1:41:00 |
10 | CAILLET | Bernard | Al Bouguenais | M | M6 | 1 | 1:41:52 |
11 | VENOT | Flavien | | M | M0 | 3 | 1:42:10 |
12 | GUILLOU | Ronan | | M | M2 | 1 | 1:42:19 |
13 | LEROY | Rodolphe | Useab Running | M | M1 | 3 | 1:43:54 |
14 | WEBER | Nicolas | Arsl Tri | M | M0 | 4 | 1:44:40 |
15 | OUVRARD | Yohan | | M | M1 | 4 | 1:44:41 |
16 | VALLET | Vincent | | M | M0 | 5 | 1:44:41 |
17 | LEVREL | Cedric | | M | M2 | 2 | 1:45:01 |
18 | LE DENMAT | Guillaume | | M | M2 | 3 | 1:45:15 |
19 | PELTIER | Baptiste | | M | M0 | 6 | 1:45:20 |
20 | NOZAY | Christophe | | M | M3 | 2 | 1:45:42 |
21 | DAVID | Fabrice | ESCLOPS D'AZUN | M | M0 | 7 | 1:46:00 |
22 | RAITIERE | Antoine | | M | SE | 4 | 1:46:22 |
23 | BORGEAIS | Marie | | F | SE | 1 | 1:47:16 |
24 | BLANCONNIER | Christophe | Sc Orvault | M | M2 | 4 | 1:47:23 |
25 | SAUTEREAU DU PART | Simon-Guillaume | | M | M2 | 5 | 1:48:32 |
26 | FAUTRAT | Stephane | Sc Orvault | M | M3 | 3 | 1:49:46 |
27 | AUBIN | Gael | | M | M0 | 8 | 1:50:59 |
28 | USMER | Thibault | | M | M0 | 9 | 1:51:31 |
29 | BARDIN | Renaud | Bct | M | M3 | 4 | 1:51:51 |
30 | AUPRE | Sylvain | | M | M1 | 5 | 1:51:57 |
31 | MERCIER | Romain | | M | M1 | 6 | 1:53:52 |
32 | VIEUX | Franck | | M | M4 | 1 | 1:54:04 |
33 | BRISSON | Teddy | Caphg | M | M0 | 10 | 1:54:05 |
34 | BOSSARD | Emmanuel | Ua Canton De Savenay | M | M3 | 5 | 1:54:28 |
35 | BOUTIN | Nicolas | | M | M1 | 7 | 1:54:46 |
36 | MARCHADIER | Alexandre | | M | SE | 5 | 1:55:07 |
37 | BLARD | Yoni | | M | JU | 1 | 1:55:42 |
38 | HAMON | Pascal | | M | M4 | 2 | 1:55:48 |
39 | COUTOUIT | Tom | | M | SE | 6 | 1:56:13 |
40 | BARBE | Martin | | M | SE | 7 | 1:56:14 |
41 | SIMONNEAU | Vincent | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | M | M3 | 6 | 1:56:49 |
42 | DELPIERRE | Guillaume | | M | M1 | 8 | 1:56:57 |
43 | BELTRAMI | Lea | Triathlon Club Nantais | F | SE | 2 | 1:57:05 |
44 | RELET | Stephane | | M | M3 | 7 | 1:57:13 |
45 | TOUVET | Cyril | | M | SE | 8 | 1:57:27 |
46 | VOLLAND | Elwenn | | M | SE | 9 | 1:57:49 |
47 | JARNO | Philippe | | M | M4 | 3 | 1:58:24 |
48 | DAUPHARD | Augustin | | M | SE | 10 | 1:58:52 |
49 | RELANDEAU | Dimitri | | M | M0 | 11 | 1:58:58 |
50 | MUSSET | Yoann | | M | M0 | 12 | 1:59:00 |