1 | DENIS | BRICE | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | M | SE | 1 | 1:56:52 |
2 | GRELIER | FRANCOIS | RAPV | M | M0 | 1 | 2:04:04 |
3 | GRATON | NATHAN | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | M | ES | 1 | 2:04:10 |
4 | BROCHARD | REGIS | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | M | M1 | 1 | 2:09:01 |
5 | PAJOT | JONATHAN | | M | SE | 2 | 2:09:26 |
6 | BRISSET | THOMAS | | M | M0 | 2 | 2:11:56 |
7 | BARBIN | YOHANN | | M | SE | 3 | 2:16:39 |
8 | ARNAUD | KEVIN | ABU Montaigu | M | M1 | 2 | 2:21:22 |
9 | BACHELIER | THOMAS | TUB | M | M1 | 3 | 2:22:07 |
10 | CHATELLIER | SAMUEL | ASFI VILLEJUIF ATHLETISME | M | SE | 4 | 2:22:23 |
11 | CREPEAU | JULIEN | TRAINE-SAVATES | M | M1 | 4 | 2:23:25 |
12 | GARREAU | ANTHONY | ARSL | M | M2 | 1 | 2:24:12 |
13 | PIFFETEAU | EMMANUEL | S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE | M | M1 | 5 | 2:24:29 |
14 | CLENET | CARL | RAID LANDES AVENTURE | M | M2 | 2 | 2:24:30 |
15 | WATELLE | ALEXANDRE | | M | M0 | 3 | 2:25:26 |
16 | GEINDREAU | JEROME | AL BOUGUENAIS | M | M2 | 3 | 2:25:55 |
17 | HUET | SEBASTIEN | CARQUEFOU AC | M | M0 | 4 | 2:26:13 |
18 | ZETTOR | FLORIAN | | M | M0 | 5 | 2:26:14 |
19 | POUESSEL | YVES | WE RUN IN NANTES | M | M2 | 4 | 2:26:46 |
20 | DUCHEMIN | MICKAEL | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | M | SE | 5 | 2:28:46 |
21 | DESROCHES | BRUNO | | M | M3 | 1 | 2:29:54 |
22 | BERTIN | WILLY | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | M | M1 | 6 | 2:30:55 |
23 | BARBEAU | FLORIAN | | M | M1 | 7 | 2:31:15 |
24 | CHAGNEAU | STEPHANE | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | M | M0 | 6 | 2:32:50 |
25 | PERBET-VERNIAU | QUENTIN | TUB | M | SE | 6 | 2:33:02 |
26 | JAUMOUILLE | ALEXIS | | M | SE | 7 | 2:33:47 |
27 | JAUD | VINCENT | S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE | M | M1 | 8 | 2:33:57 |
28 | ALIX | LAURENT | | M | M0 | 7 | 2:34:49 |
29 | BOISSONNOT | ALEXANDRE | S/L RCN COEUR DE LOIRE | M | M1 | 9 | 2:35:38 |
30 | BLUTEAU | PASCAL | | M | M3 | 2 | 2:35:45 |
31 | LOIRET | DAVID | | M | M1 | 10 | 2:35:49 |
32 | GOGUET | JEAN MARC | S/L RCN COEUR DE LOIRE | M | M1 | 11 | 2:36:55 |
33 | LE MANACH | MIKAEL | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | M | M1 | 12 | 2:37:30 |
34 | PATRON | ANTHONY | S/L RCN VALLET | M | M0 | 8 | 2:37:34 |
35 | JAUNET | VALENTIN | S/L RCN COEUR DE LOIRE | M | SE | 8 | 2:38:44 |
36 | DERAZARIAN | THOMAS | | M | M1 | 13 | 2:38:50 |
37 | LARTIGUE | REMI | AL BOUGUENAIS | M | SE | 9 | 2:39:37 |
38 | METAIREAU | GREGORY | ARSL | M | M3 | 3 | 2:40:07 |
39 | DOUILLARD | DENIS | J'AIME COURIR | M | M3 | 4 | 2:40:16 |
40 | BRETAGNE | ALEXIS | BADMINTON CORCOUE | M | SE | 10 | 2:40:45 |
41 | LEVREL | CEDRIC | | M | M2 | 5 | 2:40:45 |
42 | BULEON | THIERRY | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | M | M5 | 1 | 2:41:30 |
43 | JANDON | SYLVAIN | | M | M0 | 9 | 2:42:06 |
44 | DABIN | JOHN | | M | M1 | 14 | 2:42:15 |
45 | GUIBERT | SYLVAIN | | M | SE | 11 | 2:42:15 |
46 | BEAULIEU | MATHIS | | M | SE | 12 | 2:42:25 |
47 | HOFFMANN | MANON | | F | SE | 1 | 2:42:25 |
48 | AUFFRET | LAURENT | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | M | M1 | 15 | 2:42:48 |
49 | JOUBIER | ALEXIA | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | F | SE | 2 | 2:44:00 |
50 | BERTHY | CYRIL | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | M | M1 | 16 | 2:44:01 |