1 | ATHIMON | Romain | | M | SE | 1 | 36:02 |
2 | TESSIER | Mickael | S/l Cote De Jade Athletic Club | M | M0 | 1 | 36:39 |
3 | MORAND | Guillaume | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 2 | 36:40 |
4 | BOURDIN | Antoine | | M | M0 | 2 | 36:56 |
5 | MASSON | Titouan | | M | ES | 1 | 37:31 |
6 | HERIAU | Maxime | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 3 | 38:26 |
7 | ELINEAU | Axel | | M | ES | 2 | 40:39 |
8 | COURTOUX | Benoit | Rugby Touch Saint Brieuc | M | M0 | 3 | 41:35 |
9 | FROGER | Axel | | M | ES | 3 | 41:41 |
10 | HAROUY | Gabriel | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | SE | 4 | 41:46 |
11 | THIBAUDEAU | Guillaume | Alencon Running Club | M | SE | 5 | 42:10 |
12 | JUIN DE FAUCAL | Nathan | | M | SE | 6 | 42:36 |
13 | GOUBAULT | Fabien | Herblanetz | M | JU | 1 | 43:01 |
14 | GABORIAU | Clement | | M | SE | 7 | 43:21 |
15 | LECHAT | Etienne | Saint-herblain Triathlon | M | SE | 8 | 43:21 |
16 | ROUSSE | Benoit | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | M3 | 1 | 43:54 |
17 | LUSSON | Loris | | M | JU | 2 | 43:55 |
18 | BASTIANELLI | Leo | S/l Rcn Vallet | M | ES | 4 | 44:29 |
19 | GUILET | Stephane | | M | M1 | 1 | 44:53 |
20 | VINCENT | Mario | Beaupreau Triathlon | M | SE | 9 | 45:09 |
21 | PETITEAU | Yann | | M | M2 | 1 | 45:23 |
22 | MELLERIN | Florian | | M | SE | 10 | 45:39 |
23 | ROUTHIAU | Etienne | Entente Des Mauges* | M | M2 | 2 | 45:58 |
24 | BROCHARD | Nelly | Asptt Cholet | F | M1 | 1 | 46:12 |
25 | ARRIAL | Alexandre | | M | SE | 11 | 46:52 |
26 | RENOU | Michel | Entente Des Mauges* | M | M5 | 1 | 47:18 |
27 | HUCHON | Abel | | M | ES | 5 | 47:25 |
28 | MOBUCHON | Lenha | Team3d | F | M0 | 1 | 47:32 |
29 | SECHER | Julien | | M | SE | 12 | 47:54 |
30 | GUEROULT | Raphael | Racing Club Nantais * | M | CA | 1 | 48:27 |
31 | ALLAIN | Camille | Vallet Hors Stade | F | SE | 1 | 48:36 |
32 | MORINEAU | Philippe | | M | M6 | 1 | 49:16 |
33 | LE MAREC | Gael | | M | M0 | 4 | 49:30 |
34 | THABARD | Damien | | M | SE | 13 | 49:37 |
35 | GOURDON | Felix | | M | M1 | 2 | 50:15 |
36 | TITREN | Johan | | M | M2 | 3 | 50:47 |
37 | JUPIN | Victor | | M | SE | 14 | 50:55 |
38 | BAZIN | Mickael | Les Toques Du Bitume | M | M2 | 4 | 51:09 |
39 | BEGARIN | Dominique | Traileur Fou | M | M3 | 2 | 51:11 |
40 | BOIVEAU | Benjamin | | M | M0 | 5 | 51:30 |
41 | TERRIEN | Xavier | | M | M3 | 3 | 51:46 |
42 | FEVRE | Jean-charles | Plouf Ultimate | M | M0 | 6 | 52:12 |
43 | PELUSI | Alexandra | S/l Rcn Loire Divatte | F | M1 | 2 | 52:19 |
44 | V. | F. | | M | ES | 6 | 52:46 |
45 | GAUTIER | Guillaume | | M | M0 | 7 | 52:48 |
46 | L. | B. | | M | M0 | 8 | 52:49 |
47 | MORINIERE | Richard | | M | M1 | 3 | 52:54 |
48 | LAVIGNE | Romain | | M | M0 | 9 | 52:57 |
49 | LAVIGNE | Jean-christophe | | M | M2 | 5 | 52:57 |
50 | FEVRE | Victor | Esv | M | JU | 3 | 53:07 |