1 | PETIT | Aymeric | S/l Abv Montaigu Vendee | M | M0 | 1 | 41:35 |
2 | VINCENT | Jean-charles | Asec La Pommeraye | M | M1 | 1 | 45:44 |
3 | DORE | Olivier | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | M1 | 2 | 45:53 |
4 | SALAUN | Yann | Al Porterie Ac | M | M2 | 1 | 46:39 |
5 | RASSIN | Clement | S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath | M | SE | 1 | 46:52 |
6 | BRANCHEREAU | Adrien | Saint Etienne Running Club | M | M1 | 3 | 47:22 |
7 | LANDAIS | David | Ac Varades | M | M1 | 4 | 47:49 |
8 | DOINEAU | Guillaume | | M | M1 | 5 | 48:13 |
9 | DURAND | Alex | Pact 44 | M | SE | 2 | 48:29 |
10 | LUSSON | Maxime | | M | SE | 3 | 48:35 |
11 | NERRIERE | Thierry | Entente Nord Loire 44 | M | M2 | 2 | 48:56 |
12 | LUSSON | Clement | | M | SE | 4 | 49:43 |
13 | DAVY | Elodie | Saint Etienne Running Club | F | M1 | 1 | 49:57 |
14 | MATIGNON | Pierrick | | M | M3 | 1 | 51:22 |
15 | BOQUIEN | Lucie | S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre | F | SE | 1 | 51:46 |
16 | ESNAULT | David | | M | M2 | 3 | 52:41 |
17 | AUNEAU | Olivier | | M | M1 | 6 | 52:42 |
18 | BAUNAY | Isabelle | Inaya Athletisme | F | M2 | 1 | 52:48 |
19 | SYLVIO | Spencer | | M | M1 | 7 | 53:14 |
20 | SECHER | Philippe | Entente Athletique Club Castel | M | M4 | 1 | 53:17 |
21 | DAUFOUY | Aurelien | Pays D Ancenis Club Triathlon | M | M1 | 8 | 54:42 |
22 | LEVEQUE | Laure | | M | M2 | 4 | 55:22 |
23 | ROUSSEL | Annie | | F | M2 | 2 | 55:35 |
24 | RASSIN | Dominique | La Baule | M | M3 | 2 | 55:42 |
25 | MICKAEL | Lafleche | Pays D'ancenis Club Triathlon | M | M2 | 5 | 55:45 |
26 | PERRAY | Guillaume | Sporelax | M | M2 | 6 | 56:15 |
27 | SEBILEAU | Corentin | | M | SE | 5 | 56:38 |
28 | MADE | Anne | | F | ES | 1 | 56:52 |
29 | BRUN | Michel | Ac Varades | M | M4 | 2 | 56:52 |
30 | CARVAL | Philippe | | M | M3 | 3 | 56:54 |
31 | BORIS | Madiot | | M | M0 | 2 | 57:20 |
32 | LHERIAUD | Alain | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | M5 | 1 | 57:30 |
33 | COCHET | Donald | | M | M2 | 7 | 57:31 |
34 | LEVOYER | Cedric | | M | M1 | 9 | 58:12 |
35 | HUBERT | Venceslas | | M | M2 | 8 | 58:13 |
36 | PINEAU | Pierre Francois | Pact | M | M3 | 4 | 58:46 |
37 | THAREAU | Samuel | Ac Varades | M | M1 | 10 | 58:52 |
38 | GRAVOUIL | Julien | | M | M0 | 3 | 59:42 |
39 | FULMAR | Christophe | Ac Varades | M | M2 | 9 | 59:57 |
40 | ALBERT | Bruno | | M | M1 | 11 | 1:00:03 |
41 | BARDOU | Victoire | Racing Club Nantais * | F | SE | 2 | 1:00:09 |
42 | PEYRAT | Mathieu | | M | SE | 6 | 1:00:11 |
43 | BREVET | Titouan | | M | SE | 7 | 1:00:20 |
44 | CHESNEAU | Maxence | | M | M2 | 10 | 1:00:55 |
45 | CHAUVEL | Philippe | Sporelax | M | M2 | 11 | 1:01:19 |
46 | DOUILLARD | Jerome | | M | M2 | 12 | 1:01:33 |
47 | CERISIER | Laurent | | M | M0 | 4 | 1:02:20 |
48 | HUET | Myriam | As Martigne-briand | F | M3 | 1 | 1:02:32 |
49 | DVORIANOFF | Alyona | Triathlon Club Nantais | F | SE | 3 | 1:02:37 |
50 | JOLY | Mateo | | M | ES | 1 | 1:02:41 |