1 | BAUMAL | Anthony | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 1 | 29:41 |
2 | PANCHE | Clement | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | M | SE | 2 | 30:06 |
3 | BERNIER | David | Acl44 | M | SE | 3 | 30:11 |
4 | MAINGUY | Romain | Carquefou Ac | M | SE | 4 | 30:36 |
5 | LE BOURSICAUD | Pierre | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 5 | 30:47 |
6 | MOUNIER | Corentin | S/l Courir A Saint Ave | M | SE | 6 | 30:56 |
7 | PALLIERNE | Julien | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 7 | 30:59 |
8 | DENIS | Brice | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | SE | 8 | 31:09 |
9 | DE VERNEJOUL | Mathias | Es Coueron | M | ES | 1 | 31:15 |
10 | PRONO | Kevin | S/l Courir A Saint Ave | M | SE | 9 | 31:20 |
11 | WOHL | Mathys | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | SE | 10 | 31:23 |
12 | BOCQUEHO | Gildas | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 11 | 31:26 |
13 | CHIFFOLEAU | David | S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre | M | M0 | 1 | 31:40 |
14 | PROVOST | Quentin | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | SE | 12 | 31:43 |
15 | THIRE | Jordan | Mairie S. (ft-de-france) | M | SE | 13 | 31:52 |
16 | PLOUZENNEC | Alexis | Al Echirolles | M | SE | 14 | 31:52 |
17 | ROUL | Mathieu | Bruz Athletisme | M | SE | 15 | 31:54 |
18 | GIRARD | Nicolas | Asec La Pommeraye | M | SE | 16 | 31:55 |
19 | BIROLLEAU | Alexandre | Bruz Athletisme | M | M0 | 2 | 31:56 |
20 | HARISMENDY | Alexis | Rcn | M | SE | 17 | 31:56 |
21 | MARCHAND | Jerome | Bruz Athletisme | M | M0 | 3 | 31:57 |
22 | TOSTAIN | Philippe | A.l.echirolles Triathlon | M | ES | 2 | 32:01 |
23 | BIGUET | Emmanuel | Ea Pays De Broceliande | M | SE | 18 | 32:04 |
24 | LECHANTOUX | Axel | S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre | M | SE | 19 | 32:06 |
25 | ROBERT | Florian | Athletisme Saint Barthelemy Da | M | M0 | 4 | 32:07 |
26 | MILLASSEAU | Steve | Sevre Bocage Ac | M | SE | 20 | 32:08 |
27 | DAVY | Renaud | Entente Des Mauges | M | SE | 21 | 32:11 |
28 | SERRANO | Aurelien | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 22 | 32:20 |
29 | CUSSONNEAU | Antoine | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | SE | 23 | 32:28 |
30 | LE GUEDARD | Fabien | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | SE | 24 | 32:29 |
31 | DALLET | Alexandre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M | SE | 25 | 32:33 |
32 | STAM | Jan-Willem | S/l Herbauges Athle 44 | M | M0 | 5 | 32:33 |
33 | FROGER | Alexis | Asec La Pommeraye | M | SE | 26 | 32:34 |
34 | MOREAU | Alexandre | S/l Abv Montaigu Vendee | M | SE | 27 | 32:34 |
35 | BIDEAU | Kevin | S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre | M | SE | 28 | 32:35 |
36 | PRIMAULT | Mikael | S/l Ac Cesson | M | SE | 29 | 32:38 |
37 | LEMERIEL | Julien | Nantes Ec | M | M0 | 6 | 32:38 |
38 | BROSSET | Emilien | Entente Sevre | M | SE | 30 | 32:42 |
39 | LE FLOCH | Tanguy | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | M | SE | 31 | 32:44 |
40 | ALEXANDRE | Nicolas | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | M | SE | 32 | 32:45 |
41 | SICOT | Loic | Cima Pays D'auray | M | SE | 33 | 32:45 |
42 | BREDIN | Hugo | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | SE | 34 | 32:46 |
43 | RASTEL | Romain | Carquefou Ac | M | SE | 35 | 32:46 |
44 | BRICHET | Johan | Joue Running 37 | M | SE | 36 | 32:50 |
45 | DAMON | Alexandre | Pays De Paimpol Athletisme | M | SE | 37 | 32:51 |
46 | MILLET | Quentin | Entente Nord Loire 44 | M | ES | 3 | 32:54 |
47 | BOURDIN | Antoine | | M | M0 | 7 | 32:57 |
48 | JOURDON | Paul | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 38 | 33:01 |
49 | GILARD | Louis | Carquefou Ac | M | SE | 39 | 33:02 |
50 | GENTY | Jeremie | Entente Sevre | M | M0 | 8 | 33:03 |