1 | HOUDIN | Thomas | | M | JU | 1 | 33:06 |
2 | CHARTOGNE | Martin | | M | SE | 1 | 33:39 |
3 | BLANCHARD | Cyril | | M | SE | 2 | 34:27 |
4 | CROIZÉ | Georges | | M | SE | 3 | 34:35 |
5 | GAUVIN | Julian | Julian Gauvin | M | SE | 4 | 34:53 |
6 | BARANGER | Corentin | ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44* - S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX | M | ES | 1 | 35:23 |
7 | CAFFIER | Luc | S/L RCN COEUR DE LOIRE | M | M3 | 1 | 35:57 |
8 | PICARD | Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | M | SE | 5 | 36:33 |
9 | CHARRIER | David | | M | SE | 6 | 36:50 |
10 | GUILBEAU | Célestin | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* - S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M | JU | 2 | 38:03 |
11 | MAUPOUX | Agathe | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | F | SE | 1 | 38:16 |
12 | MACOBELY | Kevin | SC ORVAULT | M | SE | 7 | 38:21 |
13 | BOULEAU | Romain | | M | M1 | 1 | 39:08 |
14 | BEYLS | Mathilde | RACING CLUB NANTAIS * | F | SE | 2 | 39:56 |
15 | PERRODEAU | Alban | | M | SE | 8 | 40:27 |
16 | FORTINEAU | Francois | | M | M1 | 2 | 40:27 |
17 | CHAMARD | Christophe | Aroo | M | M3 | 2 | 42:33 |
18 | GODET | Valentin | | M | SE | 9 | 44:15 |
19 | MABIT | Noel | | M | M3 | 3 | 44:17 |
20 | JEAN | Joseph | | M | SE | 10 | 45:24 |
21 | CHEVROT | Thomas | | M | SE | 11 | 45:27 |
22 | POISLANE | Morgane | | F | SE | 3 | 46:08 |
23 | ROUX | Karine | We run in Nantes | F | M2 | 1 | 49:29 |
24 | BAGUET | Olivier | | M | M4 | 1 | 49:46 |
25 | BOURNAND | Pierre-Yves | | M | M1 | 3 | 50:30 |
26 | GUITON | Mikaël | SC ORVAULT | M | M0 | 1 | 51:57 |
27 | GRASSWILL | Elena | | F | SE | 4 | 52:17 |
28 | FREMONT | Dylan | | M | SE | 12 | 52:29 |
29 | KERFOURN | Amaury | | M | M1 | 4 | 52:31 |
30 | MONTAROU | Cindy | | F | M1 | 1 | 52:55 |
31 | DOMENGER | Camille | | F | SE | 5 | 53:06 |
32 | FRAYRET | Lionel | | M | M1 | 5 | 53:15 |
33 | LAUNAY | Angélique | | F | M0 | 1 | 53:28 |
34 | BRUNEAU | Xavier | TCN | M | SE | 13 | 55:19 |
35 | MORGAN | Zoé | | F | SE | 6 | 55:25 |
36 | LABATUT | Quentin | | M | M2 | 1 | 56:48 |
37 | BRÉHERET | Marlène | | F | M2 | 2 | 56:48 |
38 | LORIOT | Elodie | SC ORVAULT | F | M1 | 2 | 56:57 |
39 | COUROUSSÉ | Aurore | | F | M0 | 2 | 57:35 |
40 | BRONNEC | Jérémie | | M | M0 | 2 | 57:36 |
41 | THIREAU | Julien | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* - S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M | SE | 14 | 57:44 |
42 | BILLON | Margaux | Treillières Run | F | SE | 7 | 57:44 |
43 | GAUTHIER | Charlène | Denis Gauthier | F | M0 | 3 | 58:16 |
44 | GAUTHIER | Denis | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* - S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE | M | M0 | 3 | 58:18 |
45 | NDIAYE | Angele | | F | M6 | 1 | 59:07 |
46 | BELLIER | Myriam | | F | M2 | 3 | 59:36 |
47 | BRETHOME | Florine | | F | SE | 8 | 1:00:05 |
48 | LE SCORNEC | Maïlis | | F | SE | 9 | 1:00:48 |
49 | RICHECOEUR | Vincent | | M | M0 | 4 | 1:02:25 |
50 | EHRE | Anaïs | | F | M0 | 4 | 1:02:26 |