1 | MAINGUY | Romain | Carquefou Ac | M | SE | 1 | 12:34 |
2 | JEGOU | Kaelig | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 2 | 12:56 |
3 | WOHL | Mathys | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | SE | 3 | 13:03 |
4 | BRISSON | Paul | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 4 | 13:04 |
5 | BAUMAL | Anthony | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 5 | 13:06 |
6 | MARTIN | Ugo | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | ES | 1 | 13:15 |
7 | LALOUF | Antoine | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 6 | 13:20 |
8 | LEGUENNE | Thomas | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M | SE | 7 | 13:20 |
9 | COLAS | Fabien | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 8 | 13:21 |
10 | LEDANOIS | Pierre | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 9 | 13:22 |
11 | RONDEAU | Fabien | As Bouguenais-reze | M | SE | 10 | 13:23 |
12 | THOMAS | Etienne | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | ES | 2 | 13:25 |
13 | PETITEAU | Maxime | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | SE | 11 | 13:27 |
14 | BIZEUL | Leo | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M | ES | 3 | 13:31 |
15 | LEPELLETIER | Alexandre | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 12 | 13:33 |
16 | HUGUET | Ronan | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M | SE | 13 | 13:34 |
17 | PAILLARD | Freddy | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | M0 | 1 | 13:35 |
18 | LE BOURSICAUD | Pierre | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 14 | 13:39 |
19 | LEGEARD | Damien | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 15 | 13:39 |
20 | LAVERGNE | Corentin | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 16 | 13:41 |
21 | RIOT | Robin | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | ES | 4 | 13:43 |
22 | MENORET | Gabin | Racing Club Nantais * | M | ES | 5 | 13:43 |
23 | MILLET | Quentin | Entente Nord Loire 44 | M | ES | 6 | 13:45 |
24 | LECHANTOUX | Axel | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 17 | 13:45 |
25 | PALLIERNE | Julien | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 18 | 13:45 |
26 | LEPREST | Aurelien | Carquefou Ac | M | SE | 19 | 13:47 |
27 | CHAGNAS | Nicolas | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 20 | 13:52 |
28 | CUSSONNEAU | Antoine | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | SE | 21 | 13:54 |
29 | LEPRINCE | Paul | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | SE | 22 | 13:56 |
30 | MORAND | Guillaume | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 23 | 13:58 |
31 | DENIS | Brice | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | SE | 24 | 13:59 |
32 | FORTIN | Arthur | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | ES | 7 | 14:01 |
33 | JONCHERE | Clement | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | ES | 8 | 14:06 |
34 | ROUE | Vincent | Entente Nord Loire 44 | M | SE | 25 | 14:07 |
35 | DRUEZ | Gael | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M | ES | 9 | 14:10 |
36 | SERRANO | Aurelien | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 26 | 14:11 |
37 | MERLEAU | Thibault | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | ES | 10 | 14:17 |
38 | BREDIN | Hugo | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | M | SE | 27 | 14:17 |
39 | BALITRAND | Florian | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 28 | 14:20 |
40 | MOUGEL | Florian | Carquefou Ac | M | SE | 29 | 14:21 |
41 | DUCHESNE | Remi | Entente Nord Loire 44 | M | SE | 30 | 14:24 |
42 | GALERNE | Lucas | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | ES | 11 | 14:24 |
43 | COLINEAU | Emilien | Ac Varades | M | ES | 12 | 14:26 |
44 | LEPINAY | Adrien | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 31 | 14:27 |
45 | GODILLON | Regis | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | M | M0 | 2 | 14:28 |
46 | FREMY | Olivier | Al Bouguenais | M | M1 | 1 | 14:29 |
47 | MARTINEAU | Tony | Racing Club Nantais * | M | SE | 32 | 14:30 |
48 | HELLEUX | Gwenael | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | M1 | 2 | 14:31 |
49 | BONSERGENT | Mathieu | Nantes Ec | M | SE | 33 | 14:40 |
50 | GODARD | Alexis | Ac Varades | M | SE | 34 | 14:42 |