1 | DY | Antoine | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | M | M0 | 1 | 1:39:06 |
2 | MALEK | Johan | S/l Cote De Jade Athletic Club | M | SE | 1 | 1:39:36 |
3 | GOURGUES | Matthias | Mairie S. (ft-de-france) | M | SE | 2 | 1:42:11 |
4 | SOUNALET | Benoit | As Bouguenais-reze | M | M1 | 1 | 1:43:58 |
5 | RAOULT | Lucas | S/l Cote De Jade Athletic Club | M | SE | 3 | 1:45:14 |
6 | COURVAL | Leo | | M | SE | 4 | 1:45:27 |
7 | PIETRUSZEWSKI | Cyril | Best Triathlon | M | M1 | 2 | 1:46:05 |
8 | CORMIER | Arnaud | Best Triathlon Saint-nazaire | M | M3 | 1 | 1:47:15 |
9 | MARAIS | Nicolas | As Montoise | M | SE | 5 | 1:47:25 |
10 | AUDO | Quentin | Saint Etienne Running Club | M | JU | 1 | 1:47:59 |
11 | SEILLER | Gregory | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | M3 | 2 | 1:49:03 |
12 | POULIQUEN | Raphael | | M | M2 | 1 | 1:51:37 |
13 | MENORET | Nicolas | | M | M0 | 2 | 1:52:02 |
14 | STEPHAN | Regis | Team 3d | M | M2 | 2 | 1:52:21 |
15 | THABARD | David | | M | SE | 6 | 1:52:22 |
16 | THIRIET | Alexandre | | M | M1 | 3 | 1:52:44 |
17 | MORISSEAU | Alexandre | | M | M2 | 3 | 1:53:10 |
18 | SCHOEFFTER | Etienne | | M | SE | 7 | 1:54:20 |
19 | BRUNEAU | Noel | Snls | M | M2 | 4 | 1:54:30 |
20 | NAEL | David | Snls44 | M | M2 | 5 | 1:54:36 |
21 | CHAIGNEAU | Jean Francois | | M | M2 | 6 | 1:54:41 |
22 | GROSSI | Mickael | | M | M0 | 3 | 1:56:10 |
23 | GUYONNET | Martial | Association Fabrice Salanson | M | M0 | 4 | 1:57:04 |
24 | VILLENEAU | Julien | Team Compex | M | SE | 8 | 1:57:21 |
25 | METRO | Joselito | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | M | M2 | 7 | 1:57:27 |
26 | PATEYRON | Felix | | M | SE | 9 | 1:57:43 |
27 | ALONSO | Stephane | | M | M3 | 3 | 1:57:48 |
28 | LEDUC | Maxime | | M | SE | 10 | 1:58:02 |
29 | GERGAUD | Alexis | Best Triathon | M | SE | 11 | 1:58:13 |
30 | BOURDIN | Olivier | | M | M1 | 4 | 1:58:14 |
31 | CADIC | Philippe | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa | M | M2 | 8 | 1:58:31 |
32 | LEYBROS | Sylvain | | M | M1 | 5 | 1:59:16 |
33 | LERAT | Alban | Estuaire Athletic Club | M | M1 | 6 | 1:59:36 |
34 | RABATEL | Matthias | | M | M0 | 5 | 1:59:37 |
35 | MENARDAIS | Freddy | Estuaire Athletic Club | M | M2 | 9 | 1:59:47 |
36 | PASGRIMAUD | Mickael | S/l Ac St-brevin | M | M2 | 10 | 2:00:17 |
37 | PLAUD | Anthony | Snls / Team Gr3 | M | M1 | 7 | 2:00:32 |
38 | DRODELOT | Hugo | | M | SE | 12 | 2:00:33 |
39 | BOUREAU | Geoffrey | | M | SE | 13 | 2:00:34 |
40 | MERLET | Herve | | M | M1 | 8 | 2:00:43 |
41 | GUIMARD | Pierre | | M | SE | 14 | 2:00:56 |
42 | LEFEVRE | Clotilde | | F | SE | 1 | 2:00:57 |
43 | GEFFROY | Olivier | | M | ES | 1 | 2:01:17 |
44 | CATHO | Guillaume | | M | M1 | 9 | 2:01:22 |
45 | BARBE | Laurent | | M | M4 | 1 | 2:01:23 |
46 | VERON | Mickael-ange | | M | M1 | 10 | 2:01:26 |
47 | DOSSEUL | Jean-marc | S/l Ac St-brevin | M | M6 | 1 | 2:01:32 |
48 | ATGER | Laurent | Triathlon Cote D'amour | M | M3 | 4 | 2:01:51 |
49 | RONDINEAU | Arnaud | | M | SE | 15 | 2:02:24 |
50 | JANDON | Jocelyn | | M | M1 | 11 | 2:02:59 |