1 | CAHOREAU | Maxence | S/l Ac St-brevin | M | CA | 1 | 17:51 |
2 | RIOU | Pierre | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | M | JU | 1 | 17:52 |
3 | DESSERT | Matt | | M | JU | 2 | 17:57 |
4 | JOLYS | Pierre | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | M | JU | 3 | 18:57 |
5 | GERBAUD | Florent | | M | SE | 1 | 19:08 |
6 | DELEFORTRIE | Bernard | Athle Du Pays De Redon | M | M5 | 1 | 19:08 |
7 | CRUSSON | Jean Michel | | M | M3 | 1 | 19:31 |
8 | BERTHELOT | Baptiste | | M | CA | 2 | 19:47 |
9 | BOUEC | Morgane | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire | F | SE | 1 | 19:50 |
10 | HAMON | Nathan | | M | ES | 1 | 20:06 |
11 | BARTHELET | Baptiste | S/l Stade Nantais Ac | M | CA | 3 | 20:19 |
12 | BELLIOT | Paul | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | M | CA | 4 | 20:28 |
13 | PERDEREAU | Luigi | | M | CA | 5 | 20:30 |
14 | SALON | Jules | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | M | JU | 4 | 21:02 |
15 | MOREAU | Thomas | | M | SE | 2 | 21:17 |
16 | LE LAY | Gwenael | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | M | JU | 5 | 21:42 |
17 | MEIGNEN | Mikael | Athle Du Pays De Redon | M | M3 | 2 | 23:06 |
18 | GOUILLIAS | Salome | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | F | SE | 2 | 23:19 |
19 | QUESTERBERT | Axelle | Best Triathlon Saint Nazaire | F | JU | 1 | 23:30 |
20 | BROHAN | Severine | Metallo Sport Chantenay Nantes | F | M2 | 1 | 23:34 |
21 | GUILLEAU | Nicolas | | M | SE | 3 | 23:44 |
22 | HOUSSARD | Sullyvan | | M | SE | 4 | 24:03 |
23 | JOUAUD | Flora | | F | SE | 3 | 24:05 |
24 | PHILIPPE | Davy | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | M | M1 | 1 | 24:24 |
25 | ROQUELAURE | Marie | Tca | F | M3 | 1 | 24:48 |
26 | VOREUX | Bruno | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | M | M5 | 2 | 25:12 |
27 | FRIEDRICH | Marine | | F | SE | 4 | 25:51 |
28 | PERDEREAU | Emmanuel | | M | M3 | 3 | 25:52 |
29 | FRANSOUSKY | Lucie | | F | M2 | 2 | 25:52 |
30 | LE HELLOCO | Fanny | Herbignac | F | SE | 5 | 26:11 |
31 | MONTALVO | Tiphaine | S/l Esco Pornichet | F | SE | 6 | 26:30 |
32 | CORTEVILLE | Manon | S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath | F | CA | 1 | 26:33 |
33 | LE GLOAHEC | Maelann | | F | CA | 2 | 26:34 |
34 | LE GLOAHEC | Gwendal | | M | M3 | 4 | 26:35 |
35 | GIRE | Marie | | F | SE | 7 | 26:39 |
36 | POULARD | Ludovic | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | M | M1 | 2 | 26:46 |
37 | MONTALVO | Titouan | S/l Esco Pornichet | M | SE | 5 | 27:06 |
38 | GOUARIN | Aurelie | | F | M1 | 1 | 27:11 |
39 | RIVAL | Mathieu | | M | M1 | 3 | 27:12 |
40 | AUNG | Yan (Rou) | Doctap | M | M3 | 5 | 27:12 |
41 | GOUMNA | Rachid | | M | M3 | 6 | 27:25 |
42 | MOREAU | Marie-Line | S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath | F | M3 | 2 | 27:32 |
43 | POITEVIN | Christophe | S/l Presqu'ile Guerandaise Ath | M | M2 | 1 | 27:37 |
44 | TUAL | Jocelyne | Tual | F | M4 | 1 | 27:46 |
45 | FLAGEUL | Marion | | F | SE | 8 | 27:51 |
46 | ACQUITTER | Valerie | S/l Cote De Jade Athletic Club | F | M3 | 3 | 27:53 |
47 | FRANSOUSKY | Candice | | F | ES | 1 | 28:15 |
48 | CHIRAUX | Xavier | | M | M0 | 1 | 28:17 |
49 | PANHELLEUX | Nolwen | S/l Esco 44 Missillac | F | SE | 9 | 28:18 |
50 | AMISSE | Eloise | S/l Esco St Andre Des Eaux | F | SE | 10 | 28:19 |