1 | JAN | Kevin | CAP ENDURANCE | M | SE | 1 | 5:10:44 |
2 | ROLLAND | Fabien | | M | SE | 2 | 5:18:04 |
3 | DOUET | Anthony | Dream Team Sport44 | M | M2 | 1 | 5:18:57 |
4 | RAITIERE | David | Vhs | M | SE | 3 | 5:25:19 |
5 | BERTHEAU | Emilien | Raid Aventure Pays De Vie | M | M1 | 1 | 5:31:06 |
6 | RAVARD | Jonathan | | M | M0 | 1 | 5:31:45 |
7 | GROSBOIS | Clement | Scg | M | M0 | 2 | 5:46:36 |
8 | DUPAS | Hermann | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | M2 | 2 | 5:48:33 |
9 | GAGE | Thomas | Sundayrunners | M | SE | 4 | 5:50:10 |
10 | POUESSEL | Yves | We Run In Nantes | M | M2 | 3 | 5:53:24 |
11 | COUE | Sylvain | | M | M1 | 2 | 6:02:49 |
12 | RALKO | Laurent | | M | M1 | 3 | 6:03:08 |
13 | GENDRE | Antoine | Lt Loire Nature | M | M0 | 3 | 6:05:16 |
14 | PARANTHOEN | Yann | | M | M2 | 4 | 6:11:09 |
15 | FEVRIER | Yan | | M | M1 | 4 | 6:12:51 |
16 | GUICHAOUA | Julien | | M | SE | 5 | 6:15:10 |
17 | GONNORD | Samuel | | M | M2 | 5 | 6:15:11 |
18 | BRINGUET | Sylvain | Trail Des Fous | M | M2 | 6 | 6:17:18 |
19 | POISSON | Nathan | | M | ES | 1 | 6:18:55 |
20 | PECHEREAU | Nicolas | | M | M3 | 1 | 6:22:00 |
21 | DUPAS | Jeremie | | M | M1 | 5 | 6:23:09 |
22 | FOURNIER | Stephane | | M | M2 | 7 | 6:32:10 |
23 | GASTINEAU | Anthony | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M | M1 | 6 | 6:33:11 |
24 | BARBEAU | Florian | | M | M0 | 4 | 6:35:32 |
25 | CELLIER | Denis | | M | M0 | 5 | 6:36:54 |
26 | STIMPFLING | Florian | | M | M0 | 6 | 6:37:20 |
27 | GUIZIOU | Frederic | Guipavas Oxygene | M | M4 | 1 | 6:38:46 |
28 | GOSSELIN | Killian | | M | SE | 6 | 6:40:30 |
29 | HERY | Raphael | Team Perezien | M | M0 | 7 | 6:41:22 |
30 | PRECHAIS | Adrien | Lorange Bleue Mon Coach Fitnes | M | SE | 7 | 6:41:39 |
31 | QUEUDRUE | Loic | | M | M2 | 8 | 6:43:11 |
32 | GANTIER | Aurelien | Triathlon Club Nantais | M | SE | 8 | 6:44:58 |
33 | GUIBERT | Sylvain | | M | SE | 9 | 6:44:58 |
34 | OLLIVIER | Remi | | M | SE | 10 | 6:46:29 |
35 | AUDIAT | Nathaniel | Sunday Runners | M | M2 | 9 | 6:48:53 |
36 | FLANDRIN | Jerome | | M | M3 | 2 | 6:48:54 |
37 | GERFAULT | Arnaud | | M | M3 | 3 | 6:49:56 |
38 | MICHELETTI | Vincent | | M | M1 | 7 | 6:49:57 |
39 | GUIMBRETIERE | Francois-Xavier | | M | M0 | 8 | 6:50:27 |
40 | RONDINEAU | Arnaud | | M | SE | 11 | 6:50:53 |
41 | RENAUDIN | Dany | Rapv | M | M0 | 9 | 6:52:38 |
42 | DUPAS | Yohann | | M | M2 | 10 | 6:54:13 |
43 | ROCU | Gael | Triathlon Atlantique Carqefou | M | M0 | 10 | 6:56:58 |
44 | MAHE | Vincent | | M | M1 | 8 | 6:58:54 |
45 | BRIANT | Mickael | | M | M1 | 9 | 6:59:49 |
46 | GUILLOU | Thibaud | | M | M0 | 11 | 7:02:07 |
47 | RAUTUREAU | Benjamin | Entente Sevre | M | M0 | 12 | 7:03:25 |
48 | CLADEL | Nicolas | S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre | M | M2 | 11 | 7:04:20 |
49 | DELAPORTE | Benjamin | | M | M2 | 12 | 7:04:27 |
50 | NIEL | Jocelyn | | M | M2 | 13 | 7:05:24 |