Résultats Marathon val Nantais
1 au 400 ème
retour page résultats
Clt Nom Prénom Temps Catégorie Club
1 DURAND Sylvain 02:28:48 SE Ca Du Pays Saumurois *
2 PAJOT Johannick 02:29:59 SE Asptt Saint-nazaire
3 JOUATEL Franck 02:37:11 SE A3 Alencon
4 GILET Dominique 02:38:58 V1 Athletic Retz Sud Lac
5 CHOTARD Florent 02:39:45 SE Asptt Saint-nazaire
6 FANCHON Marc 02:39:46 V1 As Chu Nantes
7 DUGUE Patrick 02:44:30 V1 A3 Alencon
8 TROCHON Bruno 02:44:49 SE Cf Gomma Sport
9 TURBAN Mickael 02:45:24 SE  
10 BERTHAULT Philippe 02:45:30 V1 As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t
11 PORTAIS Daniel 02:45:31 SE Entente Nord Loire 44 *
12 PIET Joel 02:45:32 V1 Pouzauges Ac Athletisme
13 GRIVEL StÈphane 02:45:38 SE  
14 CHUPEAU Yves 02:46:00 V2 Carquefou Ac
15 RICOUL Jean Luc 02:47:29 V1  
16 BOUCHET Bruno 02:47:54 SE Asptt Saint-nazaire
17 TESSIER Laurent 02:48:30 V1 Al Porterie Ac
18 DAUVERGNE Mickael 02:48:40 V1 Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
19 NEGREL Gerard 02:49:49 V2 La Foulee Chateaurenardaise
20 GILARD Jean-michel 02:50:06 V1 Carquefou Ac
21 DANIEL Michel 02:50:27 V1  
22 LE MAGUERESSE Loic 02:50:45 V1 Herbauges Athletic Club
23 PAITIER JÈrome 02:52:00 SE  
24 ROUSIER Patrick 02:53:04 V1 NL US SETRAM
25 MALLET LoÔc 02:53:05 SE  
26 PATRON Denis 02:53:19 V1 Athletic Retz Sud Lac
27 PROVOST Dominique 02:53:24 V1 Herbauges Athletic Club
28 ABGRALL Yannick 02:53:39 SE Courir Au Pays De Landerneau
29 GOUGEON Yannick 02:54:02 V1  
30 DORVAULT Sylvain 02:54:02 SE Asptt Saint-nazaire
31 LEROY Bernard 02:54:29 V1 Ac La Chapelle/erdre
32 RAITIERE Marc 02:54:36 V1  
33 METAIREAU Alain 02:54:37 V1 Racing Club Nantais *
34 GUIBERT HervÈ 02:54:38 V1  
35 TUJAK Thomas 02:55:15 V2  
36 GALLE RaphaÎl 02:55:18 V1  
37 GABORIT Thierry 02:56:01 V1 Racing Club Nantais *
38 ABIVEN Christian 02:56:14 SE Entente Athle Nord Mayenne *
39 DIEVAL Christophe 02:56:28 SE  
40 FERRAND Patrick 02:56:52 V1 As Chu Nantes
41 CERCLE Christophe 02:57:01 SE  
42 VOLARD Nicole 02:57:14 SE Athletic Retz Sud Lac
43 CLOUET Olivier 02:57:14 SE Ac La Chapelle/erdre
44 LEMASSON Christophe 02:57:24 SE Glaenzer Sports
45 GAUTIER Guy 02:57:36 V2 Ac La Chapelle/erdre
46 SALLE Charly 02:57:42 SE Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72
47 MINGUET Bertrand 02:57:52 V1  
48 DAGRON Patrice 02:58:05 V1  
49 AUGEREAU Eric 02:58:08 SE Sc Orvault
50 RICHARD Denis 02:58:10 V1  
51 RICHARD Jean-louis 02:58:11 V1  
52 POUVREAU Jean-mich 02:58:22 V1 Ms Chantenay Nantes
53 PEDRON Herve 02:58:23 V1 Pouzauges Ac Athletisme
54 GUIMARD Dominique 02:58:29 V1  
55 DAVID Christian 02:58:52 V1  
56 MORINIERE Noel 02:58:57 SE Ent.des Mauges (beaupreau)
57 LETELLIER Francois 9:99:99999 V1 Racing Club Nantais *
58 POTTIER Fabrice 02:59:10 SE Ac Roche-sur-yon *
59 FERRERE Jean Bernard 02:59:12 SE  
60 BEGAUD Michel 02:59:13 V1 Herbauges Athletic Club
61 DURANDET Claude 02:59:19 V2 Ac Roche-sur-yon *
62 LIVACHE Etienne 02:59:20 V1 NL ASCEMMA
63 LEBON Loic 02:59:35 V1 Asptt Rennes
64 MAURIER Jacques 02:59:55 V1  
65 FERRE Philippe 02:59:59 SE  
66 MOY Dominique 03:00:09 V1 Poitiers Ec
67 LIZE Guy 03:00:17 V2 Carquefou Ac
68 MENARD Joel 03:00:35 V1 As Saint-sylvain D'anjou
69 CARIO FrÈdÈric 03:00:36 SE  
70 LECOT Eric 03:00:40 SE  
71 MOLET Claude 03:00:44 V1 Athletic Sud Vendee
72 LE BRUN Laurent 03:00:55 SE  
73 MENAND Loic 03:01:01 V1 Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa
74 BALDACCHINO Georges 03:01:05 V1  
75 MORIN Vincent 03:01:13 SE Endurance 72
76 LANCELOT Guy 03:01:15 V1 Athletic Retz Sud Lac
77 FUSEAU Christian 03:01:16 V1 Sevre Bocage Ac *
78 CHUPIN Pascal 03:01:32 SE  
79 VINET Patrick 03:01:35 V1 As Bouguenais-reze
80 BOURCIER Patrice 03:01:41 SE  
81 CALLER Emmanuel 03:01:41 SE  
82 LE GALL Christophe 03:01:42 SE  
83 MAUPOINT Regis 03:01:43 V1 Sevre Bocage Ac *
84 BEDON Jean-luc 03:01:44 SE Sevre Bocage Ac *
85 GERARD Dominique 03:01:45 SE  
86 FERRE Michel 03:01:55 V1 Ouest Yvelines Athle
87 GASCOUIN Stephane 03:02:15 SE  
88 SORHOUET Jean-louis 03:02:19 V1 Ouest Yvelines Athle
89 LE LOUET Patrick 03:02:29 V1 Stade Nantes Ac*
90 ESNAULT Michel 03:02:46 V1  
91 MILLET Rene 03:02:58 V1 Entente Nord Loire 44 *
92 MERCERON FrÈdÈric 03:03:10 SE  
93 PAVAGEAU Andre 03:03:15 V1 Usa Laval-st Berthevin *
94 DESSEVRES Bruno 03:03:19 SE  
95 GABORIAU Laurent 03:03:27 SE  
96 MONNEAU Thierry 03:03:33 SE Racing Club Nantais *
97 GROSBOIS Didier 03:03:35 V1 Ena Angers*
98 FUTEUL Daniel 03:03:45 V2 Racing Club Nantais *
99 NOUAILLE Pierrick 03:03:57 V1 As Hopital Chubert Vannes
100 MARZAC AndrÈ 03:04:11 V2  
101 LE DREAU Remy 03:04:17 V1  
102 ROMAIN RINGUIER Jean Paul 03:04:17 V2 Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel
103 CHAVOUTIER Jean-claude 03:04:20 V1 Us Eaux De Bretagne
104 MARCHAIS Christophe 03:04:32 V1 Ac Bocage Vendeen*
105 LOYEN Didier 03:04:32 SE Herbauges Athletic Club
106 CUISSET Jean-christophe 03:04:35 SE Al Porterie Ac
107 GOMARD-DUBALLET Patrick 03:04:35 V1 Al Porterie Ac
108 ROGER Thierry 03:04:40 V2 NL ALLONNES Sarthe
109 LETURC Daniel 03:04:51 V1  
110 FOUQUES FranÁois 03:04:53 V1  
111 BAZIN Dany 03:05:08 SE Avenir Mortain
112 GALLOU Philippe 03:05:09 SE  
113 VOISIN Jean Dominique 03:05:23 V2  
114 QUERE Loic 03:05:27 V1  
115 MANDIN Jacky 03:05:39 V1  
116 REDOUTE Serge 03:06:03 V1  
117 JOSSELIN Arnaud 03:06:08 V1 Stade Nantes Ac*
118 QUELENNEC Bruno 03:06:18 V1 Us Acigne
119 BRIAND Pierre Yves 03:06:28 SE  
120 FOUILLARD Jean-luc 03:06:31 V2 Herbauges Athletic Club
121 PICHODO Christian 03:06:39 V2 Acr Locmine-pontivy *
122 MORIN Philippe 03:06:42 SE Us Acigne
123 PIQUET Patrice 03:06:43 V1 Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
124 MACE Eric 03:07:02 SE  
125 CHAPIN Pascal 03:07:05 SE Pays De Brest Athletisme *
126 MOLLARD Jean Philippe 03:07:25 V1  
127 BRAUD Jean-franÁois 03:07:29 SE  
128 DABASSE Christian 03:07:36 V1  
129 FRITSCH Sylvain 03:07:36 SE  
130 MAZE Andre 03:07:42 V1 Iroise Athletisme*
131 LE CLAIRE Claude 03:07:47 V2 Entente Nord Loire 44 *
132 EVENO Marcel 03:07:49 V2 Cima Pays D'auray
133 ROCHES Yolande 03:07:50 V2  
134 LESSEUR Nicolas 03:07:53 V1  
135 BOISSINOT Jean-marie 03:07:56 V2 Ac Bocage Vendeen*
136 GOSSET Philippe 03:07:56 SE Pontault Aac
137 SUPIOT Louis-marie 03:08:09 V2  
138 DUTERTRE Michel 03:08:16 V2 Herbauges Athletic Club
139 MOREAU Dominique 03:08:20 SE  
140 GIRAUDEAU Mickael 03:08:21 SE Herbauges Athletic Club
141 RICHARD Christian 03:08:26 V1  
142 LE MEITOUR Michel 03:08:37 SE Cima Pays D'auray
143 BRETON Louis 03:08:38 V1 NL UFOLEP
144 ROBINET HervÈ 03:08:51 V1  
145 PIET Jean-michel 03:08:56 V1 Pouzauges Ac Athletisme
146 BARTHELEMY Jean-luc 03:09:05 V1  
147 HEUET Thierry 03:09:14 SE Pays De Brest Athletisme *
148 BELIN Eric 03:09:15 V1 NL ASCEMMA
149 LANDEL Beatrice 03:09:22 V1 Ja Melesse
150 LE PAGE Daniel 03:09:30 V1 Asptt Rennes
151 BERNARD Miguel 03:09:35 SE  
152 DE FARIA Jose 03:09:36 V1  
153 CABELGUEN Patrice 03:09:37 V1 A.c.p. Du Canton De Port Louis
154 MEUNIER Philippe 03:09:49 SE  
155 MENGUY Christophe 03:10:03 V1  
156 ROUILLON Patrick 03:10:04 SE Herbauges Athletic Club
157 GASNIER Serge 03:10:08 SE Herbauges Athletic Club
158 KERVELLA Joseph 03:10:08 V2  
159 DELOURME Julien 03:10:19 V2  
160 LORCY Bernard 03:10:40 V2 Athle Du Pays De Vannes *
161 RIDET Christophe 03:10:46 SE Cognac Ac
162 DEPLANQUE Lionel 03:10:50 V2 Pontault Aac
163 THOMAS Joel 03:10:50 V1 As Saint-sylvain D'anjou
164 AUBERT Paul 03:11:03 V1 Sables Etudiant Club Athle
165 HEURTEUX Alain 03:11:08 V1  
166 JUST Daniel 03:11:18 V1  
167 HUEL Denis 03:11:50 V1 NL AS Courir ‡ Lanester
168 JOANNIC Dominique 03:11:58 SE Cos Mairie De Vannes
169 FRESNEAU Fabrice 03:11:59 V1 Herbauges Athletic Club
170 MARCILLE Michel 03:12:14 V1  
171 LEPAROUX Daniel 03:12:18 V1  
172 LE VREL Denis 03:12:22 V1  
173 RAOUL Bernard 03:12:25 V1 Carquefou Ac
174 BONNAUD Thierry 03:12:30 V1  
175 MATHE AndrÈ 03:12:40 V2  
176 BESSE Bernard 03:12:48 V1 Racing Club Nantais *
177 MAUDET Guy 03:12:52 V2  
178 FOUCHER Gilles 03:12:53 V2 Herbauges Athletic Club
179 DELCAMBRE Olivier 03:12:54 SE  
180 GONNORD Philippe 03:13:04 V1  
181 AUNEAU Jean-pierre 03:13:12 V1  
182 BERTHY Jean Sebastien 03:13:13 SE  
183 RAITIERE Paul 03:13:15 V1  
184 MARTIN Laurent 03:13:25 SE  
185 ALLAIN Bruno 03:13:25 V1 Nord Vendee Athletisme
186 BESNIER Martial 03:13:27 V1  
187 CAVEY Jean-charles 03:13:36 V1 Ac Cesson
188 VAILLANT Philippe 03:13:38 V1 Racing Club Nantais *
189 JANSSENS Pascal 03:13:39 V1 Courir Ensemble Sncf
190 COCARD Jean-yves 03:13:43 V1 Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
191 DESHAYES Dominique 03:13:46 SE Entente Du Val D'ancenis
192 CHOLLET Patrice 03:13:51 V1 Endurance 72
193 AUFFRET Claude 03:14:02 V1  
194 LARDY Stephane 03:14:14 SE Carquefou Ac
195 CANTIN Thierry 03:14:15 SE  
196 GUILLOU Jean 03:14:23 V2 Herbauges Athletic Club
197 BOUHIER Pascal 03:14:25 SE  
198 VIAUD Fabrice 03:14:33 V1 As Bouguenais-reze
199 MARREC GÈrard 03:14:34 V2  
200 PATUREAU Olivier 03:14:36 SE  
201 MAILLET Thierry 03:14:47 V1  
202 BRICAUD Christian 03:14:50 V1 Courir A Plesse
203 BARBE Cyrille 03:14:56 SE  
204 KOCH Dominique 03:15:02 V1 Courir A Kerhuon
205 TROFFIGUER Eric 03:15:03 V1  
206 MANSORD Philippe 03:15:03 V1  
207 GILARD Olivier 03:15:05 SE  
208 VALIN Gerard 03:15:15 V2 Nord Vendee Athletisme
209 REVEL Jacques 03:15:15 V2  
210 CAUSEUR Patrick 03:15:28 V1 Iroise Athletisme*
211 CHATEAU Yannick 03:15:31 V1  
212 CABELGUEN Bernard 03:15:33 V1 Acr Locmine-pontivy *
213 PIZON Bruno 03:15:40 V1 Athletic Sud Vendee
214 SECHER Philippe 03:15:41 SE  
215 ZMUDA Laurent 03:16:02 SE  
216 VERGNEAU Francis 03:16:05 V2  
217 MOINDROT Stephane 03:16:06 SE Us Credit Mutuel De Bretagne
218 CHAIGNEAU Gilles 03:16:12 V2 Esm Challans
219 CHEVRIER Gilbert 03:16:16 SE  
220 BOUVIER Jean Pierre 03:16:30 V2  
221 LEMASSON Pierre 03:16:33 V2 Glaenzer Sports
222 GLAUZY Michel 03:16:34 V1  
223 BESNARD Christophe 03:16:40 SE  
224 LE TARNEC Yveline 03:16:41 SE Acr Locmine-pontivy *
225 MASSE StÈphane 03:16:43 SE  
226 LIVET Jacques 03:16:43 V2  
227 ONNO Laurent 03:16:51 SE Nord Vendee Athletisme
228 CORNET Philippe 03:16:57 V1 Stade Nantes Ac*
229 GAUTHIER Philippe 03:17:02 V1  
230 LARGOUET Pierre 03:17:03 V2  
231 DELANOE Jean Paul 03:17:07 V1 Entente Du Val D'ancenis
232 DURAND Benoit 03:17:17 V1 Athletic Retz Sud Lac
233 GUILLET Florent 03:17:20 V1 Herbauges Athletic Club
234 HAMONIC Jacques 03:17:28 V2  
235 GUILLEMET Didier 03:17:37 SE Athletic Retz Sud Lac
236 MASSAT Claude 03:17:41 V1 NL AMEC SPIE
237 VIAULT Bernard 03:17:44 V2  
238 PRUNIER Patrick 03:17:49 V1  
239 HERAULT Gabriel 03:17:52 V3 Ac La Chapelle/erdre
240 MOUROCQ Olivier 03:17:54 V1  
241 PALLUEAU Luc 03:17:57 V1 Sevre Bocage Ac *
242 VIELEROBE Didier 03:18:06 V1  
243 PRIGENT JoÎl 03:18:07 V1  
244 LE MARREC Fabrice 03:18:09 V1 Herbauges Athletic Club
245 GIRAUDON Christophe 03:18:11 SE NL F C ST PORCHAIRE
246 SORIN Yannick 03:18:14 V1  
247 DUPIC Philippe 03:18:20 SE  
248 MAJOU Michel 03:18:34 V2  
249 LE GAL Claude 03:18:53 V2 Asptt Nantes
250 JAN Gildas 03:18:56 SE  
251 GESVRET Cecile 03:18:59 SE Ent.des Mauges (beaupreau)
252 SOUCHET Philippe 03:19:00 V1 Pouzauges Ac Athletisme
253 BRAIN Jean-louis 03:19:04 V1 Clain A. Pictave Poitiers
254 BARBIER Dominique 03:19:05 V1  
255 SUPIOT Dominique 03:19:08 V1  
256 BERANGER Eric 03:19:10 V1  
257 GOUY Pascal 03:19:19 SE Amicale Laique Bouguenais
258 GIARD Roland 03:19:19 V2  
259 MARTIN Claude 03:19:21 V2 Athle 72 Le Mans *
260 BELLIER Bruno 03:19:22 SE  
261 SOURISSEAU Michel 03:19:23 V2  
262 DELABOISSIERE AgnËs 03:19:24 V1  
263 RICHARD Sebastien 03:19:27 SE Us Bannalec
264 BOISSELIER Patrick 03:19:32 V1  
265 LE HOANGAN Georges 03:19:33 V1 Ja Melesse
266 PASQUIER Jean-claude 03:19:40 V1 NL CHAMBRETAUD VENDEE
267 CHARBONNIER Joseph 03:19:54 V2 Entente Du Val D'ancenis
268 MANCEAU Patrick 03:19:59 V2 NL ASCEMMA
269 GANGNERY Christian 03:20:01 V1 NL ASCEMMA
270 PICARD Yvan 03:20:03 SE  
271 LE MAGUERESSE Nicole 03:20:06 V1 Herbauges Athletic Club
272 BODIN Olivier 03:20:07 V1  
273 FAVREAU Philippe 03:20:09 SE Herbauges Athletic Club
274 CHOTARD Alain 03:20:11 V1 Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa
275 EVALET Philippe 03:20:21 SE NL AS COMMUNALE ST ERBLON
276 SUDRE Michel 03:20:24 V2 Athletique Club Reolais
277 BIZIEN Pascal 03:20:35 SE  
278 MARRE Pierre 03:20:42 V1  
279 ROSSIGNOL Yannick 03:20:45 V1  
280 JANICOT Odile 03:20:49 V1 Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel
281 LASCOTE Eric 03:20:54 SE  
282 DELANOUS Raoul 03:21:16 V1  
283 LEGAL Bertrand 03:21:20 V1  
284 BIEBER Guy 03:21:26 V1 NL AL SPORTIVE RENAISON
285 DELAHAYE Patrice 03:21:31 V1  
286 CORBEAU Michel 03:21:32 V1  
287 TRUCAS Gilbert 03:21:32 V1  
288 DAUFRESNE FrÈdÈric 03:21:34 SE  
289 BAILLARGE Daniel 03:22:06 V1 Athletic Sud Vendee
290 LEFORT Guillaume 03:22:06 SE  
291 BARRIERE Patrick 03:22:11 V1  
292 LELONG Pascal 03:22:11 SE  
293 AIRIAU Guillaume 03:22:17 SE NL HBC MONTAIGU
294 GALLERAND Michel 03:22:26 V2  
295 TAUNAY Jacky 03:22:27 V2 Entente Du Val D'ancenis
296 BUTAUD Christophe 03:22:42 SE  
297 AMIMER Max 03:22:47 SE  
298 FRICONNEAU Jean-luc 03:22:56 V2 Athletic Sud Vendee
299 CAMUS StÈphane 03:22:57 V1 Herbauges Athletic Club
300 FONDIN Denis 03:23:02 SE Entente Nord Loire 44 *
301 BLANDIN Joel 03:23:03 V2  
302 BASCHERA Richard 03:23:06 SE Amicale Laique Bouguenais
303 GOISLOT Jean Noel 03:23:07 V1  
304 RAGOT Didier 03:23:17 V1 Ac La Chapelle/erdre
305 RONTARD Guy 03:23:27 SE Entente Athletique Du Pays Cha
306 TANNOU Patrick 03:23:45 V1 NL ASCEMMA
307 BOUCHEREAU Jerome 03:23:48 SE  
308 AUBRY RenÈ Luc 03:23:55 V1  
309 CORBIN Thierry 03:24:01 V1  
310 BARRE Joel 03:24:01 V2 Nord Vendee Athletisme
311 BOITEAU Eric 03:24:03 V1 As Saint-sylvain D'anjou
312 FORT Jean-pierre 03:24:13 V2  
313 MOUSSET Adrien 03:24:15 V1 Cima Pays D'auray
314 BODIN Bernard 03:24:25 V2  
315 GIBIER Christian 03:24:28 V1  
316 AUBERT Alain 03:24:32 V2 Us Saintes Athletisme
317 DESVERRONNIERES Christian 03:24:34 V1  
318 HERVOUET Claudine 03:24:38 V1 Nord Vendee Athletisme
319 BEDETTI Jean-charles 03:24:54 V1  
320 TRIBALLEAU Joel 03:24:57 V2 Entente Du Val D'ancenis
321 DANIEAU Marc 03:25:00 SE NL NANTES DOULON VS
322 VIVIEN Jean 03:25:07 V1  
323 HILLAIRE Christophe 03:25:07 V1  
324 LECHAT Hubert 03:25:18 V1  
325 GOUIN Jacques 03:25:30 V1 NL AS TRANSPAC
326 DELABOISSIERE Thierry 03:25:34 V1  
327 GENDRY Laurent 03:25:37 SE  
328 LEPAROUX Philippe 03:25:45 SE Entente Nord Loire 44 *
329 QUEMENER Hugues 03:25:55 V1  
330 TUFFIER Marc 03:25:58 V2 NL ASCEMMA
331 KERLOCH Alain 03:25:59 V1 As Hopital Chubert Vannes
332 ANDREYTCHENKO Fabienne 03:26:00 V1 Rc Epernay
333 COUE Thierry 03:26:08 SE  
334 DUHIL Alain 03:26:18 V2 Ouest Yvelines Athle
335 ANDRE Gerard 03:26:18 V2 Ouest Yvelines Athle
336 TERRIEN Alain 03:26:22 SE Entente Du Val D'ancenis
337 PELHATRE Bernard 03:26:26 V1  
338 BOUDET Alain 03:26:42 V2  
339 WAUTHIER Christophe 03:26:44 SE  
340 GAUDARD Patrice 03:26:45 V2 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.
341 SAMYN Eric 03:26:50 V1 Pontault Aac
342 BILLY Jean Claude 03:27:11 V1  
343 TANGUY Cedric 03:27:14 SE  
344 MOINARD Didier 03:27:14 V1 As Bouguenais-reze
345 BLANLOEIL Philippe 03:27:17 V1  
346 BEILLOUIN Jacques 03:27:19 V2 Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
347 MERCERON Philippe 03:27:20 SE NL ASCEMMA
348 GRASSET Alain 03:27:24 V2  
349 PELISSON Jean-yves 03:27:30 V1  
350 MARTIN Yannick 03:27:31 V1 Entente Du Val D'ancenis
351 BOURHIS RenÈ 03:27:37 V2  
352 PUSSAT Serge 03:27:38 V1 Carquefou Ac
353 SALOM Michel 03:27:42 V2 Ouest Yvelines Athle
354 GAUTRON Hubert 03:27:50 V2  
355 JORAND Michel 03:27:56 V2 As Bouguenais-reze
356 RAVON Christophe 03:27:59 SE  
357 BROCHET FranÁois 03:28:01 SE  
358 DUFIEF Alain 03:28:02 SE Cote De Jade Athletic Club
359 BRISHOUAL Martine 03:28:02 V2 Ac La Chapelle/erdre
360 WARTEL Marc 03:28:24 V1 Pontault Aac
361 LEVAVASSEUR Didier 03:28:24 SE Ent.des Mauges (beaupreau)
362 HODE Michel 03:28:33 V2 Entente Du Val D'ancenis
363 MOREL Jacqueline 03:28:38 V1 Sc Orvault
364 VAUCHEL Jacky 03:28:39 V1  
365 MENANTEAU Jean-paul 03:28:39 V2  
366 POIRIER Michel 03:28:40 V2  
367 AIGNEL Jean-yves 03:28:43 V2  
368 PIGNY Laurent 03:28:55 V1 NL LE HAVRE CSSM
369 BOUREL Patrice 03:29:07 V1  
370 BOURDON RenÈ 03:29:10 V2  
371 MOULIN Yann 03:29:12 SE NL TSF
372 CROYAL Jean-paul 03:29:12 V2  
373 LE BRIS Emmanuel 03:29:13 SE  
374 DOUILLARD Luc 03:29:15 SE  
375 DOUAUD Philippe 03:29:17 V1 Cote De Jade Athletic Club
376 GUILBAUD Gerard 03:29:22 V2  
377 GUILBAUD Jerome 03:29:30 SE  
378 FERRAND Wilfrid 03:29:31 SE  
379 GUYOT Didier 03:29:32 V1 Amicale Laique Bouguenais
380 BEQUET Jean-pierre 03:29:33 SE Amicale Laique Bouguenais
381 GIRAUD Olivier 03:29:39 V1 Carquefou Ac
382 LELORE Jean-claude 03:29:40 V2 Carquefou Ac
383 SALAUN Jean-charles 03:29:46 SE Stade Nantes Ac*
384 SONNARD Dominique 03:29:50 V1 NL LA L'EGRAY' CLUB
385 GUERIN Patrick 03:29:50 V1  
386 PETITJEAN Bruno 03:29:54 V1  
387 TALLIO Christian 03:29:55 V1  
388 METIVIER Alain 03:29:59 SE  
389 GANACHAUD HervÈ 03:30:03 V1 NL ASCEMMA
390 RICHARD Joel 03:30:18 V2 Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
391 SIACI Hocine 03:30:28 V2  
392 MONTRELAY Jean-claude 03:30:41 V2  
393 HANSMETZGER Laurent 03:30:48 V1 Racing Club Nantais *
394 BORDAGE Sylvain 03:30:57 V1  
395 LEGAL Jean Philippe 03:30:58 SE Dervallieres Athletique Club
396 HOUDEMONT Franck 03:31:01 SE  
397 GROLLEAU Norbert 03:31:09 SE Sc Orvault
398 LEVEQUE Paul 03:31:20 V1  
399 HUSSON Denis 03:31:25 V2  
400 PRUDHOMME Paul 03:31:30 V2  
retour page résultats
suite du classement